Solo Shuffle Leaderboard

Leaders right now: Trashdiscx-Thrall (3,139), Takhfiend-Tichondrius (3,119), Smíght-Thrall (3,110) — top rating 3,139.

RankCharacterRatingW-L
1Trashdiscx3,13995-72
2Takhfiend3,119156-118
3Smíght3,110132-111
4Jnglpriestx3,085210-161
5Renner3,05987-38
6Promisedland3,052162-98
7Wardin3,051349-311
8Níenarýa3,049111-45
9Scarif3,049107-35
10Îï3,041189-161
11Cryptolord3,033133-111
12Icanhelpyou3,028104-61
13Isnlonely3,02088-68
14Diirtydawgg3,020187-171
15Shardsd3,01794-38
16Hubertplonk3,01484-47
17Envyion3,01394-78
18Classfantasy3,013150-129
19Orstedz3,01276-38
20Yezyyo3,011230-170
21Peterlongrod3,01099-84
22Orstedx3,006114-71
23Ilh3,005164-143
24Budgetsonyd3,003134-70
25Kanlaomei2,998117-94