Rated Battlegrounds Leaderboard

Leaders right now: Lunartiç-Kel'thuzad (2,688), Vanelzz-Illidan (2,668), Bobthehefty-Area 52 (2,666) — top rating 2,688.

RankCharacterRatingW-L
1Lunartiç2,688110-10
2Vanelzz2,66892-7
3Bobthehefty2,66697-9
4Sweetiepiexo2,65298-9
5Champìgnon2,62476-2
6Ñìghtmare2,55465-13
7Soggywaffles2,53474-6
8Esciel2,52189-48
9Imnoone2,52198-59
10Akryz2,52198-59
11Kayfee2,51693-59
12Hertz2,47998-37
13Morfgore2,46693-59
14Ýsl2,45787-36
15Ghostelf2,44285-51
16Karpa2,44069-44
17Dace2,43973-7
18Chromehearts2,41472-17
19Slymurderz2,404113-80
20Dulapeep2,39848-3
21Älexander2,39664-31
22Bluedream2,39493-65
23Hoovllt2,39388-49
24Happybunny2,38881-60
25Kritcity2,38881-60