3v3 Arena Leaderboard

Leaders right now: Inspectordob-Ravencrest (3,151), Cowkiri-Tarren Mill (3,149), Raíku-Ravencrest (3,101) — top rating 3,151.

RankCharacterRatingW-L
1Inspectordob3,151165-54
2Cowkiri3,149129-28
3Raíku3,101219-84
4Avidance3,096108-49
5Bicmex3,064192-90
6Apopheosis3,059510-362
7Кромгон3,057308-219
8Starboyxd3,039138-69
9Kliqt3,003117-67
10Fïnñ3,002175-85
11Jåime2,999119-82
12Cocojones2,999138-96
13Mvqdh2,999114-59
14Finñ2,998150-73
15Pdookz2,995271-121
16Swapxy2,994115-58
17Nilitar2,987213-142
18Lämpsä2,985144-95
19Sswfx2,982162-109
20Axelarigato2,977151-84
21Lemaroxdd2,971208-163
22Goyboyy2,968155-112
23Mwzikeen2,968101-61
24Brunhity2,967199-77
25Milkitar2,967297-224