3v3 Arena Leaderboard

Leaders right now: Brunhity-Ravencrest (2,967), Raíku-Ravencrest (2,967), Sairusmarsik-Ravencrest (2,942) — top rating 2,967.

RankCharacterRatingW-L
1Brunhity2,967199-77
2Raíku2,967201-83
3Sairusmarsik2,942389-276
4Habibiban2,941187-116
5Pdookz2,936265-121
6Àkròlolz2,934107-46
7Slpcsglls2,916183-120
8Boltzx2,913177-91
9Кромгон2,913221-154
10Prenerfradan2,901250-140
11Ðarksøuls2,897245-164
12Wanderwaffle2,896141-108
13Fïnñ2,892137-59
14Inspectordob2,892127-48
15Dëx2,892192-122
16Æqønð2,890101-54
17Plãÿêr2,884272-184
18Froffsydh2,879184-117
19Littledonkey2,874193-126
20Sswfx2,871130-87
21Wayñewayñe2,86688-38
22Bicmex2,862172-87
23Blitzescort2,859122-79
24Jackyjane2,858173-117
25Ðjsensus2,856245-180